Спортивная жизнь

Расписание

физкультурно - спортивного направления Дополнительного образования

ГБОУ Школа №1358 

Название объединения

Возраст

Расписание

Место

Корпус 1/Педагог

1 школьный корпус

1

Футбол / Мини-футбол

8-10

Пн.-Чт.:15.30-16.30

Зал№2

Савченко В.А.

2

Флорбол

5-6

Пт.:17.30-18.30
Сб.:10.00-11.00

Зал№1

Кочетков А.А.

6-11

Пн.-Чт.:15.30-17.30

12-16

Вт., Чт.:17.00-18.30
Пт.:15.30-17.30
Сб.:11.00-12.30

3

Баскетбол

5-15

Вт.,Ср.:16.30-18.30,
Пт.:15.30- 17.00

Зал№2

Дисиков А.С.

4

Волейбол

5-7

Пн.,Чт.:16.30-17.30

Зал№2

Дисиков А.С.

10-15

Пн.,Чт.:17.30-19.30

5

Гандбол

6-16

Вт.,Ср.,Пт.:18.30-210,
Сб.:12.00-13.00

Зал№2

Волкова А.Н.

6

Тхэквондо/внб

5-16

Пт.:18.30-21.30
Сб.:16.00-18.00

Зал№1

Орлов Г.И.

7

Художественная гимнастика/внб

6-14

Вт..Чт.:18.30-21.30
Вс.13.30-19.30

Зал№1

Писаренко Д.Е.

2 школьный корпус

Название объединения

Возраст

Расписание

Место

Корпус 2/Педагог

1

Футбол

7-15

Пн.:15.30-18.30 Вт.:14.30-17.00 Ср.:15.30-17.30
Пт.:15.30-17.00

М/зал Б/зал

Савин Д.М.

15-18

Вт.,Чт.:19.00-20.00

М/зал

Погрецкий М.С.

2

ОФП

7-10

Чт.:17.00-19.00

Б/зал

Савин Д.М.

 3

 Волейбол

10-13

Чт.:18.00-20.00

М/зал

Дуженко СА.

13-18

Вт.:16.00-18.00

Б/зал
М/зал

Дуженко СА.

4

Подвижные игры

7-11

Пн.:17.00-19.00, Ср:16.00-18.00

М/зал

Рощина Т.Г.

5

Тренажёрный зал

15-18

Пн.:17.40-19.40;
Вт.:15.00-19.00
Чт.:17.00-19.00

Тренаж зал

Погрецкий М.

6

Стрельба

12-18

Чт.:15.00-21.00

тир

Осипенко О.И.

7

Фигурное катание на роликах/внб

15-18

Пн.,Ср.,Чт.:18.00-21.00

Б/зал

Кирсанова Н.А.

3 школьный корпус

Название объединения

Возраст

Расписание

Место

Корпус 3/Педагог

1

Футбол

8-12

Пн.:16.40-18.40,
Ср.:17.40-21.00, Пт.:17.40-18.50

Б/зал

Погрецкий М.С.

2

 Волейбол

12-18

Пн.:16.40–18.50

Б/зал

Казаченкова С.В.

3

Гандбол

6-16

Вт.:15.20-16.20, Сб.:10.00-11.00

Б/зал

Волкова А.Н.

4

Офп

6-12

Пн.: 14.30-16.30, Ср.:15.30-17.40

Б/зал

Казаченкова С.В.

5

Олимпиадная подготовка

7-18

Пн.:16.40-17.40. Пт.:17.40-18.40

Б/зал

Казаченкова С.В.

6

Спортивные игры

11-13

Пт.15.30-17.30

Б/зал

Казаченкова С.В.

7

Тхэквондо/внб

5-18

Вт.,Чт.:17.40-21.00

М/зал

Попов Г.А.

 

30.04.2020
подробнее
обновлено: 30.04.2020
29.01.2020
подробнее
обновлено: 29.01.2020
14.12.2019
подробнее
обновлено: 14.12.2019
09.11.2019
подробнее
обновлено: 09.11.2019
11.10.2019
подробнее
обновлено: 11.10.2019
02.05.2019
подробнее
обновлено: 02.05.2019
25.03.2019
подробнее
обновлено: 25.03.2019
22.02.2019
подробнее
обновлено: 22.02.2019
05.01.2019
подробнее
обновлено: 06.01.2019
10.10.2018
подробнее
обновлено: 09.11.2019
10.10.2018
подробнее
обновлено: 09.11.2019